statarea, Torpedo Vladimir vs Zvezda St Petersburg information
General
Number of founded Torpedo Vladimir matches: | 359 |
Number of founded Zvezda St Petersburg matches: | 132 |
Number of founded matches between Torpedo Vladimir and Zvezda St Petersburg: | 7 |
Bet navigator
Team information
Torpedo Vladimir
| Full name | Football Club Torpedo Vladimir | Country | Russia | founded | 1959 |
| Zvezda St Petersburg
| Full name | FC Zvezda Saint Petersburg | Country | Russia | founded | 2008 |
|
Team form at last then matches
| |
| Date | Team host | | | Team guest | Extra |
---|
| 28/04/2024 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 2 | Rodina-m | | | 20/04/2024 | Luki-Energiya | 0 | 2 | Torpedo Vladimir | | | 14/04/2024 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 4 | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | | 06/04/2024 | Znamya Truda | 0 | 5 | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:5 | | 12/11/2023 | Velikiy Novgorod | 3 | 2 | Torpedo Vladimir | | | 05/11/2023 | Torpedo Vladimir | 3 | 2 | FC Tver | | | 29/10/2023 | Torpedo Moscow 2 | 0 | 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | | | 22/10/2023 | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 | 1 | Rodina-m | | | 15/10/2023 | Dinamo Kirov | 3 | 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | | | 08/10/2023 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 2 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |
|
| Date | Team host | | | Team guest | Extra |
---|
| 27/04/2024 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 2 | 0 | Zvezda St Petersburg | | | 20/04/2024 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 1 | 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | | | 14/04/2024 | Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 0 | Zvezda St Petersburg | | | 06/04/2024 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 0 | 3 | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | | 12/11/2023 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 2 | 3 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | | 05/11/2023 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 3 | 4 | Zvezda St Petersburg | | | 29/10/2023 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 0 | 1 | Zvezda St Petersburg | | | 22/10/2023 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 1 | 2 | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | | 15/10/2023 | Dinamo Vologda | 4 | 1 | Zvezda St Petersburg | | | 08/10/2023 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 5 | 1 | Znamya Truda | |
|
Average scored goal (per match) | 1.7 | Average received goal (per match) | 1.7 | Average yellow card (per match) | 0 | Average red card (per match) | 0.3 | Chance to score goal (%) | 90 | Chance to receive goal (%) | 70 | Chance to get yellow card (%) | 0 | Chance to get red card (%) | 30 |
|
Average scored goal (per match) | 1.5 | Average received goal (per match) | 2 | Average yellow card (per match) | 0.2 | Average red card (per match) | 0.2 | Chance to score goal (%) | 70 | Chance to receive goal (%) | 90 | Chance to get yellow card (%) | 10 | Chance to get red card (%) | 10 |
|
ads by google
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 N: | Team | | M | | | W | D | L | G | C | | | Pts |
---|
1. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 17 | | | 14 | 2 | 1 | 33 | -15 | | | 44 | 2. | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | 4 | | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -3 | | | 10 | 3. | Zenit II | | 17 | | | 11 | 4 | 2 | 34 | -11 | | | 37 | 4. | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | 4 | | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -3 | | | 10 | 5. | Chertanovo Moscow | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -3 | | | 8 | 6. | Irkutsk | | 17 | | | 11 | 4 | 2 | 23 | -9 | | | 37 | 7. | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | 17 | | | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | -23 | | | 30 | 8. | Dynamo St Petersburg | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -6 | | | 6 | 9. | Dinamo Kirov | | 17 | | | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27 | -19 | | | 29 | 10. | Spartak Moscow II | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -3 | | | 8 | 11. | Rodina-m | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -3 | | | 8 | 12. | Znamya Truda | | 4 | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -7 | | | 7 | 13. | Rodina-m | | 17 | | | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 | -21 | | | 27 | 14. | Zorky Krasnogorsk | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -17 | | | 25 | 15. | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -6 | | | 6 | 16. | Zenit II | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -5 | | | 6 | 17. | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 | -21 | | | 25 | 18. | FC Tver | | 4 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -7 | | | 4 | 19. | Dynamo St Petersburg | | 17 | | | 7 | 2 | 8 | 19 | -18 | | | 23 | 20. | Dinamo Vologda | | 17 | | | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -17 | | | 22 | 21. | Dinamo Vologda | | 4 | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | | | 5 | 22. | Luki-Energiya | | 17 | | | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -21 | | | 20 | 23. | Irkutsk | | 3 | | | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -8 | | | 1 | 24. | Saturn Ramenskoye | | 3 | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -8 | | | 3 | 25. | Zvezda St Petersburg | | 17 | | | 6 | 2 | 9 | 41 | -31 | | | 20 | 26. | Znamya Truda | | 17 | | | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | -25 | | | 20 | 27. | Luki-Energiya | | 4 | | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -8 | | | 3 | 28. | Torpedo Vladimir | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 | -32 | | | 15 | 29. | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | | 4 | | | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -8 | | | 0 | 30. | Zvezda St Petersburg | | 4 | | | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -7 | | | 1 | 31. | FC Tver | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -23 | | | 15 | 32. | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | | 17 | | | 3 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -37 | | | 15 | 33. | Velikiy Novgorod | | 17 | | | 4 | 1 | 12 | 11 | -38 | | | 13 | 34. | Torpedo Moscow 2 | | 17 | | | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -25 | | | 11 |
|
| Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 N: | Team | | M | | | W | D | L | G | C | | | Pts |
---|
1. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 17 | | | 14 | 2 | 1 | 33 | -15 | | | 44 | 2. | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | 4 | | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -3 | | | 10 | 3. | Zenit II | | 17 | | | 11 | 4 | 2 | 34 | -11 | | | 37 | 4. | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | 4 | | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -3 | | | 10 | 5. | Chertanovo Moscow | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -3 | | | 8 | 6. | Irkutsk | | 17 | | | 11 | 4 | 2 | 23 | -9 | | | 37 | 7. | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | 17 | | | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | -23 | | | 30 | 8. | Dynamo St Petersburg | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -6 | | | 6 | 9. | Dinamo Kirov | | 17 | | | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27 | -19 | | | 29 | 10. | Spartak Moscow II | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -3 | | | 8 | 11. | Rodina-m | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -3 | | | 8 | 12. | Znamya Truda | | 4 | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -7 | | | 7 | 13. | Rodina-m | | 17 | | | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 | -21 | | | 27 | 14. | Zorky Krasnogorsk | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -17 | | | 25 | 15. | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -6 | | | 6 | 16. | Zenit II | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -5 | | | 6 | 17. | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 | -21 | | | 25 | 18. | FC Tver | | 4 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -7 | | | 4 | 19. | Dynamo St Petersburg | | 17 | | | 7 | 2 | 8 | 19 | -18 | | | 23 | 20. | Dinamo Vologda | | 17 | | | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -17 | | | 22 | 21. | Dinamo Vologda | | 4 | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | | | 5 | 22. | Luki-Energiya | | 17 | | | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -21 | | | 20 | 23. | Irkutsk | | 3 | | | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -8 | | | 1 | 24. | Saturn Ramenskoye | | 3 | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -8 | | | 3 | 25. | Zvezda St Petersburg | | 17 | | | 6 | 2 | 9 | 41 | -31 | | | 20 | 26. | Znamya Truda | | 17 | | | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | -25 | | | 20 | 27. | Luki-Energiya | | 4 | | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -8 | | | 3 | 28. | Torpedo Vladimir | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 | -32 | | | 15 | 29. | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | | 4 | | | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -8 | | | 0 | 30. | Zvezda St Petersburg | | 4 | | | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -7 | | | 1 | 31. | FC Tver | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -23 | | | 15 | 32. | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | | 17 | | | 3 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -37 | | | 15 | 33. | Velikiy Novgorod | | 17 | | | 4 | 1 | 12 | 11 | -38 | | | 13 | 34. | Torpedo Moscow 2 | | 17 | | | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -25 | | | 11 |
|
|
ads by google
ALL MATCHES between Torpedo Vladimir and Zvezda St Petersburg
MATCHES when, HOST is Torpedo Vladimir and GUEST is Zvezda St Petersburg
MATCHES when, HOST is Zvezda St Petersburg and GUEST is Torpedo Vladimir
This page was load for 0.05 sec.